DSB Pokal Finale 2015
DSB Pokal Finale 2015
10.10.2015
Gunzenhausen
Luftgewehr Mannschaft


Platz SNr Mannschaft
Schütze
MannschaftsNr
PassNr
Serien Total
1234
1. RWS Franken 2 12 777 786 785 771 3119
94 Prediger, Maren 94 99 100 100 97 396
88 Markart, Miriam 88 98 100 99 98 395
90 Schmid, Verena 90 99 100 97 97 393
92 Grünwedel, Tina 92 96 99 99 97 391
89 Morgott, Sarah 89 98 96 100 95 389
93 Gebhard, Jasmin 93 98 96 98 96 388
87 Bender, Laurenz 86 95 98 98 96 387
91 Gebhard, Bernd 91 94 97 94 95 380
2. Donaugau Regensburg 1 21 780 778 775 781 3114
165 Dummer, Marion 165 98 100 97 99 394
162 Hößl, Sabrina 162 98 100 97 99 394
164 Weitzenbeck, Maria 164 98 98 97 99 392
160 Dummer, Monika 160 98 98 98 98 392
166 Hartl, Andrea 166 98 99 97 96 390
163 Heindl, Franz 163 96 95 98 100 389
159 Plank, Martin 159 98 95 95 96 384
161 Goß, Marie 161 96 93 96 94 379
3. SSV Hesselberg 1 27 771 776 780 782 3109
206 Bühlmeyer, Hanna 206 98 100 98 100 396
209 Schnaidt, Rebecca 209 96 98 99 100 393
204 Rubensdörfer, Alexandra 204 97 98 99 97 391
203 Früh, Johannes 203 98 97 98 97 390
205 Schmidt, Lisa 205 96 99 97 97 389
210 Schönwald, Julian 210 96 95 98 97 386
208 Waldert, Christine 208 95 99 97 95 386
207 Seeberger, Hermann 207 95 90 94 99 378
4. RWS Franken 1 11 774 772 781 781 3108
85 Bergmann, Dominik 85 99 97 98 99 393
84 Schwendner, Theresa 84 98 97 100 98 393
82 Ramspeck, Franziska 82 97 98 99 98 392
79 Meixner, Sebastian 79 97 99 96 99 391
80 Gleißner, Vanessa 80 98 99 97 97 391
86 Herbst, Anja 219 97 97 98 96 388
81 Merkert, Regina 81 95 93 99 98 385
83 Schwendner, Petra 83 93 92 94 96 375
5. Isarschützen Plattling 1 8 765 766 772 781 3084
61 Schreiner, Franz 61 96 99 98 100 393
62 Strobelt, Karsten 62 98 97 98 100 393
58 Berthold, Sarah 58 97 96 99 100 392
56 Scheibenzuber, Petra 56 97 98 98 97 390
55 Meyer, Rainer 55 95 97 96 98 386
60 Kügler, Tobias 60 95 96 95 98 384
59 Meyer, Karl-Heinz 59 95 94 96 94 379
57 Kügler, Markus 57 92 89 92 94 367
6. SV Schopp 1 9 768 772 773 769 3082
63 Wagner, Kai Thorsten 63 99 99 99 99 396
65 Schäfer, Sonja 65 98 98 99 96 391
69 Hasenstab, Lara 69 95 95 100 98 388
64 Naudsch, Eva 64 96 98 97 97 388
66 Huber, Lukas 66 98 97 94 96 385
70 Hauck, Julia 70 94 98 96 94 382
68 Wagner, Jens 68 95 95 93 96 379
67 Hauck, Karl-Heinz 67 93 92 95 93 373
7. FSG Bund München 1 20 768 775 767 762 3072
155 Gau, Norbert 155 98 100 100 100 398
152 Kreuzberg, Katharina 152 96 95 96 98 385
154 Soyer, Vroni 154 98 95 96 96 385
157 Kreuzinger, Matthias 157 98 98 93 96 385
158 Kachlan, Karim 158 98 95 96 93 382
156 Spillner, Alexander 156 97 96 95 92 380
151 Kölbl, Werner 151 91 97 97 94 379
153 Gindl, Simone 153 92 99 94 93 378
8. Gau-Main-Spessart 1 13 768 764 760 762 3054
95 Weibert, Michael 95 99 95 96 98 388
97 Lechner, Sara 97 99 96 96 97 388
100 Seitz, Katja 100 95 97 99 96 387
96 Benz, Fabienne 96 97 98 97 94 386
98 Meister, Martin 98 94 95 97 94 380
101 Böning, Helena 101 96 94 96 92 378
99 Bürki, Dieter 99 95 95 89 96 375
102 Bürki, Anja 102 93 94 90 95 372
9. SV Buch 1 17 763 766 761 761 3051
127 Bäuerle, Tobias 127 97 100 100 98 395
128 Bauer, Stephanie 128 98 94 99 97 388
132 Fürst, Louis 132 94 98 95 97 384
131 Schoch, Susanne 131 95 95 95 97 382
134 Hahn, Tobias 134 95 96 97 94 382
130 Bauer, Christian 130 96 96 95 94 381
133 Rotter, Joachim 133 93 96 92 95 376
129 Sauter, Pascal 129 95 91 88 89 363
10. SG Kranzberg 1 4 752 755 764 773 3044
25 Horneber, Petra 25 96 96 98 99 389
28 Wörmann, Gabi 28 97 99 97 93 386
31 Zeitler, Julia 31 92 96 97 98 383
26 Reiser, Eva 26 94 94 96 96 380
32 Rottenfußer, Christoph 32 92 92 94 100 378
27 Rottenfußer, Markus 27 93 92 95 97 377
30 Schmid, Stefanie 30 96 93 93 95 377
29 Schmid, Lena 29 92 93 94 95 374
11. SSV Hesselberg 2 28 750 762 770 757 3039
217 Urban, Rebecca 217 100 99 96 98 393
211 Sehorz, Patrick 211 96 96 99 95 386
218 Reuter, Hannes 218 93 97 98 96 384
213 Kleemann, Simon 213 94 96 99 94 383
214 Schwab, Jessica 214 93 97 95 95 380
212 Horndasch, Nadine 212 95 90 96 95 376
216 Romanyk, Andreas 216 89 94 98 92 373
215 Horneber, Sabine 215 90 93 89 92 364
12. Dynamit Fürth 2 3 760 751 761 760 3032
19 Herold, Korbinian 19 98 99 98 96 391
18 Ellrich, Lars 18 98 94 97 98 387
24 Ellrich, Katharina 24 96 96 96 96 384
23 Klein, Ida 23 93 93 97 96 379
21 Gerner, Andreas 21 94 95 95 95 379
20 Miehling, Lukas 20 94 91 93 97 375
17 Bruckschlögl, Michael Sen. 17 94 94 94 91 373
22 Grad, Selina 22 93 89 91 91 364
13. SV Bramstedt 1 18 756 754 763 755 3028
138 Näther, Ann-Katrin 138 98 97 97 98 390
141 Neumann, Annika 141 98 96 99 95 388
140 Budde, Anika 140 96 94 95 98 383
142 Kattner, Lena 142 92 96 97 96 381
135 Blume, Simon 135 94 94 97 93 378
139 Gerlach, Oliver 139 93 94 92 94 373
136 Buschmann, Kathrin 136 95 91 95 90 371
137 Preiß, Patricia 137 90 92 91 91 364
14. SV Pfaffenwinkel 1 1 753 764 754 751 3022
2 Pfeuffer, Melanie 2 96 97 99 98 390
6 Fahl, Kerstin 6 99 97 95 97 388
7 Waldmann, Birgit 7 99 96 96 95 386
4 Strauß, Stefan 4 97 99 94 95 385
3 Vosta, Michael 3 93 94 95 93 375
5 Waldmann, Klaus 5 91 93 96 92 372
1 Schmölz, Florian 1 94 94 88 93 369
8 Schmid, Xaver 8 84 94 91 88 357
15. SSV Tennenbronn 1 15 759 754 758 750 3021
113 Ullrich, Madeleine 113 96 96 97 97 386
114 Staiger, Anna 114 98 96 93 97 384
112 Klausmann, Stefanie 112 96 96 95 96 383
116 Köser, Alexandra 116 94 93 98 94 379
111 Seiler, Daniel 111 90 96 96 95 377
115 Staiger, Lisa 115 96 94 96 88 374
117 Köser, Peter 117 95 92 94 91 372
118 Moosmann, Verena 118 94 91 89 92 366
16. SV Altusried 1 5 739 751 762 765 3017
33 Albrecht, Michael 33 95 97 97 99 388
35 Bainder, Daniel 35 95 97 98 96 386
34 Uhlemayr, Sonja 34 97 97 95 96 385
40 Kutzer, Otto 40 91 97 95 95 378
37 Dörflinger, Thomas 37 96 92 95 95 378
36 Merk, Johanna 36 90 94 93 99 376
39 Jungbold, Florian 39 92 93 93 92 370
219 Greiner, Gerhard 220 83 84 96 93 356
17. SV Schopp 2 10 745 762 754 756 3017
74 Schmitz, Katja 74 97 97 96 96 386
77 Morgenstern, Angelina 77 96 98 98 94 386
72 Berberich, Xenia 72 96 98 95 96 385
76 Scheer, Marco 76 95 95 94 96 380
73 Hauck, Michelle 73 94 95 92 98 379
71 Geib, Maximilian 71 95 95 95 90 375
75 Littig, Jürgen 75 88 93 91 94 366
78 Rieth, Timo 78 84 91 93 92 360
18. SV Mengerschied 1 19 754 737 755 756 3002
146 Becker, Sebastian 146 94 97 97 98 386
144 Klumb, Anna 144 98 94 97 94 383
148 Grommes, Verena 148 95 94 97 96 382
143 Schubach, Sebastian 143 93 99 95 95 382
149 Hammen, Dustin 149 93 94 95 91 373
147 Grommes, Felix 147 94 87 94 97 372
150 Jakoby, Kay 150 95 89 90 95 369
145 Michel, Peter 145 92 83 90 90 355
19. SV Hohenstadt 1 16 747 749 750 751 2997
120 Häberlein, Lisa 120 97 97 97 99 390
125 Weigl, Thomas 125 97 92 96 95 380
126 Sperber, Engelbert 126 90 96 96 97 379
122 Meck, Melanie 122 93 96 95 95 379
124 Heiß, Juliana 124 97 93 93 94 377
119 Seybold, Thomas 119 91 98 95 93 377
123 Strobl, Johann 123 91 95 91 93 370
121 Kleinert, Laura 121 91 82 87 85 345
20. SSV Aischgrund 1 14 737 758 748 750 2993
104 Häberlein, Magdalena 104 96 97 96 97 386
108 Urbaniak, Sandra 108 94 94 94 98 380
109 Häberlein, Johanna 109 90 98 95 92 375
107 Birner, Jürgen 107 91 94 95 94 374
110 Schorr, Dietmar 110 88 96 95 94 373
103 Heubeck, Christian 103 93 92 91 95 371
106 Peter, Andreas 106 94 93 92 92 371
105 Tanzberger, Lena 105 91 94 90 88 363
21. SG Edingen 1 7 746 743 755 746 2990
48 Lampert, Nicole 48 99 99 98 95 391
47 Bauer, Thomas 47 93 97 97 93 380
52 Pinter, Andreas 52 94 91 96 98 379
53 Kurz, Eva-Maria 53 96 94 92 97 379
51 Knopf-Dieckmann, Silvia 51 93 95 96 93 377
54 Sand, Jennifer 54 93 91 89 90 363
49 Trill, Emily 49 91 88 93 90 362
50 Böttcher, Nina 50 87 88 94 90 359
22. Dynamit Fürth 1 2 663 666 660 670 2659
12 Bauernfeind, Rupert 12 99 98 97 99 393
13 Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand 13 98 97 98 99 392
14 Bruckschlögl, Michael jun. 14 96 95 96 95 382
11 Scheuber, Doris 11 95 92 95 99 381
10 Miehling, Luisa 10 93 97 97 94 381
16 Kellermann, Regina 16 91 98 90 94 373
9 Beetz, Rainer 9 91 89 87 90 357

Ranklist II V1.0.2b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2015 generiert am 10.10.2015 um 17:08:55