DSB Pokal Finale 2015
DSB Pokal Finale 2015
10.10.2015
Gunzenhausen
Luftgewehr Juniorenklasse


Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1234
1. 206 Bühlmeyer, Hanna
SSV Hesselberg
206 98 100 98 100 396
2. 165 Dummer, Marion
Donaugau Regensburg
165 98 100 97 99 394
3. 162 Hößl, Sabrina
Donaugau Regensburg
162 98 100 97 99 394
4. 209 Schnaidt, Rebecca
SSV Hesselberg
209 96 98 99 100 393
5. 85 Bergmann, Dominik
RWS Franken
85 99 97 98 99 393
6. 12 Bauernfeind, Rupert
Dynamit Fürth
12 99 98 97 99 393
7. 217 Urban, Rebecca
SSV Hesselberg
217 100 99 96 98 393
8. 90 Schmid, Verena
RWS Franken
90 99 100 97 97 393
9. 13 Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand
Dynamit Fürth
13 98 97 98 99 392
10. 164 Weitzenbeck, Maria
Donaugau Regensburg
164 98 98 97 99 392
11. 82 Ramspeck, Franziska
RWS Franken
82 97 98 99 98 392
12. 19 Herold, Korbinian
Dynamit Fürth
19 98 99 98 96 391
13. 138 Näther, Ann-Katrin
SV Bramstedt
138 98 97 97 98 390
14. 69 Hasenstab, Lara
SV Schopp
69 95 95 100 98 388
15. 86 Herbst, Anja
RWS Franken
219 97 97 98 96 388
16. 141 Neumann, Annika
SV Bramstedt
141 98 96 99 95 388
17. 100 Seitz, Katja
Gau-Main-Spessart
100 95 97 99 96 387
18. 154 Soyer, Vroni
FSG Bund München
154 98 95 96 96 385
19. 132 Fürst, Louis
SV Buch
132 94 98 95 97 384
20. 114 Staiger, Anna
SSV Tennenbronn
114 98 96 93 97 384
21. 218 Reuter, Hannes
SSV Hesselberg
218 93 97 98 96 384
22. 31 Zeitler, Julia
SG Kranzberg
31 92 96 97 98 383
23. 140 Budde, Anika
SV Bramstedt
140 96 94 95 98 383
24. 70 Hauck, Julia
SV Schopp
70 94 98 96 94 382
25. 214 Schwab, Jessica
SSV Hesselberg
214 93 97 95 95 380
26. 23 Klein, Ida
Dynamit Fürth
23 93 93 97 96 379
27. 68 Wagner, Jens
SV Schopp
68 95 95 93 96 379
28. 122 Meck, Melanie
SV Hohenstadt
122 93 96 95 95 379
29. 21 Gerner, Andreas
Dynamit Fürth
21 94 95 95 95 379
30. 101 Böning, Helena
Gau-Main-Spessart
101 96 94 96 92 378
31. 30 Schmid, Stefanie
SG Kranzberg
30 96 93 93 95 377
32. 36 Merk, Johanna
SV Altusried
36 90 94 93 99 376
33. 20 Miehling, Lukas
Dynamit Fürth
20 94 91 93 97 375
34. 3 Vosta, Michael
SV Pfaffenwinkel
3 93 94 95 93 375
35. 29 Schmid, Lena
SG Kranzberg
29 92 93 94 95 374
36. 115 Staiger, Lisa
SSV Tennenbronn
115 96 94 96 88 374
37. 216 Romanyk, Andreas
SSV Hesselberg
216 89 94 98 92 373
38. 149 Hammen, Dustin
SV Mengerschied
149 93 94 95 91 373
39. 106 Peter, Andreas
SSV Aischgrund
106 94 93 92 92 371
40. 57 Kügler, Markus
Isarschützen Plattling
57 92 89 92 94 367
41. 78 Rieth, Timo
SV Schopp
78 84 91 93 92 360
42. 50 Böttcher, Nina
SG Edingen
50 87 88 94 90 359

Ranklist II V1.0.2b - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2015 generiert am 10.10.2015 um 17:09:28